Szlakiem leśniczówek
Zdobywcy odznaki

2018 

 stopień złoty

54 MIOTŁA WOJCIECH KNURÓW

55 BERNACKI ZYGMUNT ZABRZE

 

 stopień srebrny

97 SKOROL MIROSŁAW RYBNIK

98 KRZEMIEŃ MAREK PSZÓW

99 JOCHEM MATEUSZ RYDUŁTOWY

2017 

 stopień złoty

53 MARSZOLIK ANETA MARKLOWICE

 stopień srebrny

96 MIOTŁA WOJCIECH KNURÓW

2016 

 stopień złoty

52 HAMERLA JAN RYBNIK

2015 

 stopień złoty

 

47 MARSZOLIK HENRYK MARKLOWICE
48 GROBELNY DAMIAN RADLIN
49 IWANIUK BOGUSŁAW KNURÓW
50 KUCZERA MARIOLA RYDUŁTOWY
51 KUCZERA GRZEGORZ RYDUŁTOWY

 stopień srebrny

 

94 BERNACKI ZYGMUNT ZABRZE
95 HAMERLA JAN RYBNIK

 

2014

 stopień złoty

 

45 Lorek Michał Pszów
46 Orłowski Krzysztof Radlin

 stopień srebrny

 

88 Marszolik Henryk Marklowice
89 Rygulski Andrzej Łaziska Górne
90 Marszolik Aneta Marklowice
91 Koćmierowski Piotr Knurów
92 Iwaniuk Bogusław
93 Grobelny Damian

 

2013

 stopień srebrny

 

86 Lorek Michał Pszów
87 Orłowski Krzysztof Żory

 

2012

 stopień złoty

 

43 Zielewski Ludwik Tychy
44 Dębski Zygmunt Książenice

 stopień srebrny

 

82 Warmuła Maria Rybnik
83 Podleśny Robert Rybnik
84 Mehlich Stefan Żory
85 Mazurek – Przystał Antonina Tychy

 

2011

 stopień złoty

 

41 Herud Tomasz Czyżowice
42 Radomski Stanisław Gliwice

 stopień srebrny

 

80 Grzenia Mateusz Radlin
81 Zieleniewski Ludwik Tychy

 

2010

 stopień złoty

 

39 Pierchała Beata Racibórz
40 Pierchała Grzegorz Racibórz

 stopień srebrny

 

79 Dębski Zygmunt Książenice

 

2009

 stopień złoty

 

36 Dobrowolski Janusz Chorzów Batory
37 Stawiarczyk Władysław Gliwice
38 Szerszeń Jarosław Gliwice

 stopień srebrny

 

75 Kopystyński Zygmunt Wodzisław Śl.
76 Gąsior Marek Chorzów Batory
77 Pierchała Beata Racibórz
78 Pierchała Grzegorz Racibórz

 

2008

 stopień złoty

 

34 IBROM STANISŁAW RYBNIK
35 MAZIK JAN TYCHY

 stopień srebrny

 

64 MORAWIEC GERARD GORZYCZKI
65 TISZBIEREK MICHAŁ GLIWICE
66 WÓJCIK MIROSŁAW JASTRZĘBIE
67 DOBROWOLSKI JANUSZ CHORZÓW BATORY
68 KUCZERA GRZEGORZ RYDUŁTOWY
69 KUCZERA MARIOLA RYDUŁTOWY
70 SZERSZEŃ JAROSŁAW GLIWICE
71 STAWIARCZYK WŁADYSŁAW GLIWICE
72 CICHON WIKTORIA RADLIN
73 CICHON ANDRZEJ RADLIN
74 STYRNOL MARTYNA RYBNIK

 

2007

 stopień złoty

 

33 ZAREMBA ROBERT WODZISŁAW

 stopień srebrny

 

64 MORAWIEC GERARD GORZYCZKI
65 TISZBIEREK MICHAŁ GLIWICE
66 WÓJCIK MIROSŁAW JASTRZĘBIE
67 DOBROWOLSKI JANUSZ CHORZÓW BATORY

 

2006

 stopień złoty

 

22 GAC SŁAWOMIR RYDUŁTOWY
23 JAGIEŁŁO JUSTYNA RYBNIK
24 KALINOWSKI PIOTR GLIWICE
25 ANTONOWICZ JACEK RYDUŁTOWY
26 GÓRECKI ZDZISŁAW RYBNIK
27 WODECKI CZESŁAW WODZISŁAW ŚL.
28 SKONIECZNY RYSZARD ŻORY
29 BRZEZINKA BOGUMIŁA RYBNIK
30 BRZEZINA EUGENIUSZ RYBNIK
31 GOJOWY RENATA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
32 GOJOWY BOGUSŁAW JASTRZĘBE ZDRÓJ

 stopień srebrny

 

61 MAŁEK TOMASZ ŻORY
62 DOMAGALIK ROBERT JASTRZĘBIE
63 MOSZ SEBASTIAN RADLIN

 

2005

 stopień złoty

 

1 WARMUŁA ANTONI RYBNIK
2 STYRNOL ANDRZEJ RYBNIK
3 TYTKO BOGDAN CZERNICA
4 GŁOWACKI RYSZARD RADLIN
5 PIGUŁA DARISZ WODZISŁAW ŚL.
6 GWOŻDZIK ADOLF RYDUŁTOWY
7 HUMANIUK ANDRZEJ JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
8 BYLIŃSKI KAZIMIERZ RACIBÓRZ
9 PRUS WIKTOR RYBNIK
10 MATERZOK STANISŁAW RYBNIK
11 BAJDA STANISŁAW TYCHY
12 TKOCZ MIROSŁAW WODZISŁAW ŚL.
13 MENZYK KAZIMIERZ WODZISŁAW ŚL.
14 FRYDRYCH PIOTR TYCHY
15 SŁANINA PIOTR CZYŻOWICE
16 LORENZ TADEUSZ RYBNIK
17 SZEWCZYK MAŁGORZATA RYBNIK
18 ŁYCZKO BOGDAN RYBNIK
19 TATARCZYK ADAM RYBNIK
20 WÓJCIK PIOTR RYBNIK
21 WŁODARCZYK ANDRZEJ WODZISŁAW

 stopień srebrny

 

39 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ JASTRZĘBIE
40 MĘŻYK KAZIMIERZ WODZISŁAW
41 WÓJCIK PIOTR RYBNIK
42 BŁASZCZYK ANDRZEJ WODZISŁAW
43 ROMANIUK DARIUSZ RYBNIK
44 CHACKO JAROSŁAW RACIBÓRZ
45 JURASZCZYK ŁUKASZ WODZISŁAW ŚL.
46 GAC SŁAWOMIR RYDUŁTOWY
47 GÓRECKI ZDZISŁAW RYBNIK
48 KALINOWSKI PIOTR GLIWICE
49 MALCHARCZYK ŁUKASZ RYDUŁTOWY
50 ANTONOWICZ JACEK RYBNIK
51 WODECKI CZESŁAW WODZISŁAW ŚL.
52 ZBRZESKI ANDRZEJ TYCHY
53 ULICZKA SEBASTIAN ŁAZISKA
54 JAGIEŁŁO JUSTYNA RYBNIK
55 BRZEZINKA BOGUMIŁA RYBNIK
56 RADOMSKI STANISŁAW GLIWICE
57 MAZIK JAN TYCHY
58 SZULC LESZEK TYCHY
59 BRZEZINA EUGENIUSZ RYBNIK
60 SIEDLACZEK PATRYCJA RYBNIK

 

2004

 stopień srebrny

 

1 Gwoździk Adolf Rydułtowy
2 Likos Andrzej Radlin
3 Likos Łukasz Radlin
4 Styrnol Andrzej Rybnik
5 Warmuła Antoni Rybnik
6 Humaniuk Andrzej Jastrzębie
7 Tytko Bogdan Czernica
8 Głowacki Andrzej Radlin
9 Piguła Dariusz Wodzisław Śląski
10 Skonieczny Ryszard Żory
11 Tkocz Mirosław Wodzisław Śląski
12 Włodarczyk Andrzej Wodzisław Śląski
13 Prus Wiktor Rybnik
14 Materzok Stanisław Rybnik
15 Byliński Kazimierz Racibórz
16 Ibrom Stanisław Rybnik
17 Tatarczyk Adam Rybnik
18 Lorenz Tadeusz Rybnik
19 Słanina Piotr Czyżowice
20 Orłowski Krzysztof Żory
21 Bajda Stanisław Tychy
22 Frydrych Piotr Tychy
23 Szewczyk Małgorzata Rybnik
24 Łyczko Bogusław Rybnik
25 Fudali Antoni Rybnik
26 Pietrasz Józef Czerwionka
27 Sempruch Zofia Bytom
28 Woryna Józef Żory
29 Luboń Sławomir Libiąż
30 Luboń Wojciech Libiąż
31 Luboń Bartosz Libiąż
32 Major Renata Jastrzębie
33 Gojowy Ewa Jastrzębie
34 Gojowy Bogusław Jastrzębie
35 Stabla Michał Radlin
36 Herud Tomasz Czyżowice
37 Mazgaj Stefan Tychy
38 Zaremba Robert Wodzisław Śląski