Przyjaciel Radlina
Zdobywcy odznaki

2016

  1. Wodecka Danuta Wodzisław Śląski
  2. Wodecki Czesław Wodzisław Śląski
  3. Kowol Piotr Pszów
  4. Wojtal Ryszard Katowice
  5. Musioł Witold Krostoszowice
  6. Musioł Lidia Krostoszowice
  7. Musioł Maciej Krostoszowice
  8. Musioł Tomasz Krostoszowice
  9. Wicher Piotr Kalety
  10. Kosiński Janusz Rybnik

2015

  1. Lancman Marek Rybnik
  2. Orłowski Kamil Żory
  3. Krzemień Mariusz Pszów
  4. Kokoszka Krzysztof Siemianowice Śląskie
  5. Zieliński Aleksander Ruda Śląska
  6. Jańta Michał Gliwice
  7. Jańta Adam Gliwice
  8. Gac Szymon Rydułtowy
  9. Witoszek Dawid Rydułtowy

2014

  1.  Antonowicz Jakub Rybnik
  2. Sokołowski Krzysztof Żory
  3. Kurpierz Sergiusz Rybnik
  4. Skonieczny Ryszard Żory

2013

124. Iwaniuk Bogusław Knurów
125. Hajm Andrzej Radlin
126. Krzemień Beata Pszów
127. Krzemień Marek Pszów
128. Orłowski Krzysztof Żory

2012

 

118. Podleśny Robert Rybnik
119. Sobik Michał Rybnik
120. Marszolik Henryk Marklowice
121. Marszolik Aneta Marklowice
122. Mehlich Stefan Żory
123. Grobelny Damian Radlin

 

2010

 

115. Dębski Zygmunt Rybnik
116. Stolarz Jan Radlin
117. Grzenia Mateusz Radlin

 

2009

 

114. Strójwąs Stanisław Racibórz

 

2008

 

93. Cichon Andrzej Rybnik
94. Rygulski Piotr Łaziska Górne
95. Luboń Sławomir Libiąż
96. Luboń Bartosz Libiąż
97. Luboń Wojciech Libiąż
98. Kuczera Mariola Rydułtowy
99. Kuczera Grzegorz Rydułtowy
100. Koczy Stanisław Rydułtowy
101. Maciak Rafał Radlin
102. Gawryś Artur Radlin
103. Mojżysz Mirela Czyżowice
104. Mojżysz Konstancjusz Czyżowice
105. Likos Paweł Radlin
106. Sochacki Dawid Radlin
107. Dziura Karol Radlin
108. Kłyza Kamil Radlin
109. Kłyza Andrzej Radlin
110. Pierchała Beata Racibórz
111. Pierchała Grzegorz Racibórz
112. Kuśnierz Andrzej Racibórz
113. Lutzka Krystian Katowice

 

2007

 

88. Bajda Stanisław Tychy
89. Styrnol Martyna Rybnik
90. Styrnol Andrzej Rybnik
91. Słowińska Barbara Jastrzębie Zdrój
92. Podgórski Bogdan Jastrzębie Zdrój

 

2006

 

50. Wodecka Danuta Wodzisław
51. Cichy Jadwiga Wodzisław
52. Bochnak Krzysztof Radlin
53. Gawliczek Jerzy Wodzisław
54. Małek Tomasz Żory
55. Włodarczyk Andrzej Wodzisław
56. Stokowiec Józefa Gabriela Żory
57. Stokowiec Marian Żory
58. Larysz Zdzisław Radlin
59. Larysz Magda Radlin
60. Larysz Piotr Radlin
61. Larysz Hanna Radlin
62. Herud Tomasz Czyżowice
63. Warmuła Barbara Rybnik
64. Dziembowska Karolina Rybnik
65. Brzezina Eugeniusz Rybnik
66. Warmuła Antoni Rybnik
67. Warmuła Anna Rybnik
68. Krause Sylwia Radlin
69. Krause Dariusz Radlin
70. Radomski Stanisław Gliwice
71. Radomska Małgorzata Gliwice
72. Ibrom Stanisław Rybnik
73. Dobrowolski Janusz Chorzów
74. Gąsior Marek Chorzów
75. Czernow Marian Katowice
76. Mencel Jan Katowice
77. Mazur Celina Mysłowice
78. Mazur Krystian Mysłowice
79. Materzok Dariusz Radlin
80. Materzok Łukasz Radlin
81. Gojowy Renata Jastrzębie
82. Gojowy Bogusław Jastrzębie
83. Morawiec Gerard Gorzyczki
84. Ryczek Monika Radlin
85. Ryczek Leszek Radlin
86. Skorzysko Dawid Radlin
87. Mosz Sebastian Radlin

 

2005

 

1. Likos Andrzej Radlin
2. Likos Łukasz Radlin
3. Gwoździk Adolf Rydułtowy
4. Uliczka Sebastian Łaziska
5. Tytko Tomasz Czernica
6. Tytko Joanna Czernica
7. Tytko Bogdan Czernica
8. Brzezinka Bogumiła Rybnik
9. Jagiełło Justyna Rybnik
10. Gac Bartosz Rydułtowy
11. Gac Sławomir Rydułtowy
12. Głowacki Ryszard Radlin
13. Tkocz Mirosław Wodzisław
14. Szerszeń Jarosław Gliwice
15. Stawiarczyk Władysław Gliwice
16. Błaszczyk Andrzej Wodzisław
17. Głowacki Stanisław Jastrzębie
18. Wójcik Dagmara Jastrzębie
19. Wójcik Mirosław Jastrzębie
20. Domagalik Robert Jastrzębie
21. Kopystyński Zygmunt Wodzisław
22. Tatarczyk Adam Rybnik
23. Lorenz Tadeusz Rybnik
24. Górecki Zdzisław Rybnik
25. Mazurek Antonina Tychy
26. Frydrych Piotr Tychy
27. Zbrzeski Andrzej Tychy
28. Słanina Piotr Czyżowice
29. Menżyk Kazimierz Wodzisław
30. Piguła Dariusz Wodzisław
31. Kulerski Bogusław Rybnik
32. Humaniuk Andrzej Jastrzębie
33. Lisicki Zdzisław Jastrzębie
34. Mazik Jan Tychy
35. Odrozek Arnold Rybnik
36. Wolny Leszek Katowice
37. Gebler Mirosław Katowice
38. Bereska Ewald Tychy
39. Byliński Kazimierz Racibórz
40. Juraszczyk Łukasz Wodzisław
41. Łyczko Bogusław Rybnik
42. Szewczyk Małgorzata Rybnik
43. Gorczyca Tadeusz Wodzisław
44. Gorczyca Rafał Wodzisław
45. Antonowicz Jacek Rybnik
46. Chacko Jarosław Racibórz
47. Szulc Leszek Tychy
48. Rotter Piotr Rydułtowy
49. Wodecki Czesław Wodzisław